|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marco CATTANEO |
G.s. fiamme oro moena |
3.30'58"60 |
2 |
Gianantonio ZANETEL |
G.s. fiamme oro moena |
3.31'09"50 |
3 |
Tullio GRANDELIS |
C.s. carabinieri sez. sci |
3.33'14"10 |
4 |
Roberto DE ZOLT PONTE |
Gr. sciatori fiamme gialle |
3.33'24"10 |
5 |
Faustino BORDIGA |
G.s. fiamme oro moena |
3.33'26"20 |
6 |
Tobias LANGRERG |
Svezia |
3.36'28"20 |
7 |
Ivan DEBERTOLIS |
G.s. hartmann |
3.37'37"70 |
8 |
Reinhard KARGRUBER |
G.s. hartmann |
3.42'22"60 |
9 |
Erik FRYKBERG |
Svezia |
3.43'27"70 |
10 |
Anders PALMER |
Svezia |
3.44'18"70 |
11 |
Robert ESKELUND |
Svezia |
3.45'59"60 |
12 |
Massimo FRANCHINI |
S.c. bolbeno |
3.49'13"40 |
13 |
Gianni PEDRANZ |
G.s. hartmann |
3.51'58"80 |
14 |
Nicola DE LORENZO |
Sci nordico sportful |
3.52'42"80 |
15 |
Francesco MERLINI |
S.c. terme euganee |
3.52'58"00 |
16 |
Lara PEYROT |
G.s. fiamme oro moena |
3.54'20"90 |
17 |
Lino TONON |
G.s. hartmann |
3.56'00"60 |
18 |
Mario CONCINI |
G.s. hartmann |
3.56'06"40 |
19 |
Riccardo MAGNOCAVALLO |
Winterthur land service team |
3.56'26"40 |
20 |
Filippo PLOTEGHER |
S.c. filz sport |
3.56'46"10 |
21 |
Silvano FEDEL |
Triathlon trentino |
3.58'34"80 |
22 |
Dimitri BITCHOUGOV |
G.s. hartmann |
3.59'45"50 |
23 |
Michele BENAMATI |
Triathlon trentino |
4.00'41"60 |
24 |
Stefano PAOLI |
S.c. cervino valtournenche |
4.01'35"20 |
25 |
Ivano FONTANA |
Triathlon trentino |
4.01'58"60 |
26 |
Paolo SOMMAVILLA |
G.s. hartmann |
4.03'12"30 |
27 |
Ettore ROSSI |
G.s. hartmann |
4.07'38"80 |
28 |
Roberto SOMMAVILLA |
Winterthur land service team |
4.08'23"40 |
29 |
Arnaldo AGOSTINI |
Triathlon trentino |
4.10'12"60 |
30 |
Eugenia BITCHOUGOVA |
G.s. hartmann |
4.10'20"40 |
31 |
Angelo RAUSSE |
G.s.a. monte grappa |
4.11'11"10 |
32 |
Gianfranco DEGIAMPIETRO |
Winterthur land service team |
4.12'18"90 |
33 |
Ermanno ZANETTI |
U.s. nordauto virtus |
4.12'37"60 |
34 |
Sandro MENAPACE |
G.s. a.n.a. alto adige |
4.13'38"40 |
35 |
Luigi MERLO |
G.s.a. monte grappa |
4.15'20"50 |
36 |
Silvano BERLANDA |
G.s. hartmann |
4.16'06"80 |
37 |
Andrea GIRARDI |
Triathlon trentino |
4.18'00"90 |
38 |
Davide LISIGNOLI |
Svizzera |
4.19'19"60 |
39 |
Pietro CLARA |
Ski club chiavenna |
4.20'16"80 |
40 |
Maurizio GIACOMINI |
Ski club chiavenna |
4.20'37"80 |
41 |
Paolo GOBBER |
U.s. primiero - san martino |
4.21'06"60 |
42 |
Walter BONAZZI |
S.c. creberg longoni sport |
4.21'42"10 |
43 |
Fabrizio DALLE AVE |
G.s.a. asiago |
4.22'34"20 |
44 |
Renzo SASSUDELLI |
S.c. vigolo vattaro |
4.22'57"30 |
45 |
Donato DANTONE |
G.s. hartmann |
4.23'31"20 |
46 |
Gabriele GATTI |
Ass. pol. lizzanella |
4.24'17"30 |
47 |
Enzo MANFRE' |
Sci fondo montecavallo pordeno |
4.25'22"50 |
48 |
Carlo FORZATTI |
U.o.e.i. pell e oss |
4.26'02"00 |
49 |
Enrico PRETTO |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
4.26'18"00 |
50 |
Davide MAGNABOSCO |
S.c. chiampo |
4.28'49"80 |
51 |
Luca MESSINA |
G.s. sci nordico bolzano |
4.29'14"30 |
52 |
Nicola GIOVANAZZI |
C.u.s. trento |
4.29'29"60 |
53 |
Marco MENAPACE |
G.s. a.n.a. alto adige |
4.29'53"20 |
54 |
Luca CONCI |
Triathlon trentino |
4.30'37"20 |
55 |
Michele MICHELOTTI |
S.c. ledrense |
4.31'26"80 |
56 |
Giorgio BERLANDA |
C.u.s. trento |
4.32'17"10 |
57 |
Marco BIANCHINI |
S.c. vigolo vattaro |
4.32'56"20 |
58 |
Leonardo GAGLIARDO |
C.u.s. padova |
4.33'36"90 |
59 |
Sergio ENDRIZZI |
G.s. hartmann |
4.33'53"00 |
60 |
Sandro BRUSCHETTI |
L'arcobaleno |
4.34'01"70 |
61 |
Salvatore GELLI |
S.c. gran paradiso |
4.34'15"30 |
62 |
Severino DE MONTE |
G.s. edelweiss villasantina |
4.35'13"60 |
63 |
Alessandro DELLAI |
Sci nordico caltrano |
4.35'28"20 |
64 |
Alessio BERLANDA |
G.s. hartmann |
4.36'48"30 |
65 |
Fabrizio CAMAGGI |
C.u.s. bologna |
4.37'07"90 |
66 |
Michele ANDREOLLI |
Gr. sciatori brentonico |
4.37'30"00 |
67 |
Mario FILOSI |
L'arcobaleno |
4.37'40"20 |
68 |
Odillo PIOTTI |
Brixia sci - centro agonistico |
4.38'23"80 |
69 |
Massimo REICH |
C.u.s. trento |
4.39'22"80 |
70 |
Alfredo GRAPPEIN |
S.c. gran paradiso |
4.42'44"40 |
71 |
Siro PILLAN |
Giovane montagna vicenza |
4.42'52"90 |
72 |
Marco CENACCHI |
C.u.s. bologna |
4.43'15"30 |
73 |
Antonio DI DATO |
S.c. passo dopo passo |
4.43'42"30 |
74 |
Gianmarco ZANETTI |
Gr. sciatori riva del garda |
4.43'47"40 |
75 |
Marino SIGNORI |
Gr. alpinistico nembrese |
4.43'54"90 |
76 |
Giovanni TODESCO |
G.s.a. monte grappa |
4.43'59"50 |
77 |
Claudio GATTINONI |
S.c. osa |
4.44'10"10 |
78 |
Francesco BONI |
S.c. speedy sport |
4.44'28"70 |
79 |
Carlo BORDOGNI |
Cral banca pop. bergamo - cred |
4.45'01"30 |
80 |
Mauro MARCOMINI |
S.c. filz sport |
4.45'47"90 |
81 |
Daniele SALOMONI |
Ski club chiavenna |
4.45'57"30 |
82 |
Donato GIOVANNINI |
Triathlon trentino |
4.45'58"80 |
83 |
Claudio ZANETEL |
U.s. primiero - san martino |
4.46'30"30 |
84 |
Ivano SEGALLA |
S.c. ledrense |
4.47'17"30 |
85 |
Orietta LODI |
U.s. primiero - san martino |
4.47'58"70 |
86 |
Lino MANTOVANI |
S.c. rovere' veronese |
4.48'16"80 |
87 |
Roberto MISELLI |
S.c. bagnolo |
4.48'39"10 |
88 |
Gianfranco SOSSELLA |
G.s.a. zane' |
4.48'44"10 |
89 |
Alberto URBANI |
Sci c.a.i. montecchio maggiore |
4.48'52"10 |
90 |
Attilio MATTEI |
Ass. pol. lizzanella |
4.48'53"70 |
91 |
Dario SONGINI |
Ski club chiavenna |
4.48'56"90 |
92 |
Roberto GIACON |
Soc. alpinisti vicentini |
4.48'57"00 |
93 |
Giovanni CASTAGNOLI |
S.c. cesena |
4.49'08"10 |
94 |
Roberto DAL SANTO |
Sci nordico caltrano |
4.49'14"70 |
95 |
Marco ZAFFARONI |
S.c. passo dopo passo |
4.49'15"20 |
96 |
Francesco BISCEGLIE |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
4.49'24"70 |
97 |
Maurizio PETERLINI |
S.c. filz sport |
4.49'32"00 |
97 |
Marco MACULAN |
G.s.a. val leogra |
4.49'32"00 |
99 |
Renato PERENZONI |
Ass. pol. lizzanella |
4.49'39"80 |
100 |
Svante SANDIN |
Svezia |
4.50'20"30 |
101 |
Alessandro ZUCCATO |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
4.50'28"10 |
102 |
Mauro HOLLER |
S.c. valle di cembra |
4.51'16"30 |
103 |
Armando BONAGURO |
G.s.a. zane' |
4.52'04"70 |
104 |
Alessandro REICH |
C.u.s. trento |
4.52'16"40 |
105 |
Luca SCOMAZZON |
C.u.s. bologna |
4.52'36"00 |
106 |
Gianluigi RUSCONI |
S.c. osa |
4.52'51"50 |
107 |
Michele COSER |
S.c. vigolo vattaro |
4.52'59"40 |
108 |
Paolo SMARZARO |
G.s. hartmann |
4.53'02"10 |
109 |
Marco CANTALONI |
S.c. marzola |
4.53'24"80 |
110 |
Giulio FORADORI |
G.s. hartmann |
4.55'27"70 |
111 |
Maurizio PEZZATO |
G.s.a. monte grappa |
4.57'04"30 |
112 |
Fabrizio VISCARDI |
S.c. speedy sport |
4.57'40"50 |
113 |
Lorenzo PAOLAZZI |
S.c. valle di cembra |
4.57'52"30 |
114 |
Renato GRATTONI |
Centro culturale ricreativo il |
4.58'08"10 |
115 |
Luciano AGUZZOLI |
S.c. piccadilly |
4.59'06"10 |
116 |
Maurizio MORRIONE |
G.s. sci nordico bolzano |
4.59'15"20 |
117 |
Mariano BIANCHINI |
S.c. vigolo vattaro |
4.59'41"20 |
118 |
Rosanna COSTA |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
5.00'37"50 |
119 |
Mauro VALLE |
S.c. filz sport |
5.00'50"10 |
120 |
Marco ERLICHER |
S.c. filz sport |
5.01'25"80 |
121 |
Stefano IPINO |
G.s.a. monte grappa |
5.01'50"70 |
122 |
Severino BORTOLINI |
S.c. orsago |
5.02'31"70 |
123 |
Elio CORISELLO |
G.s. edelweiss villasantina |
5.02'35"10 |
124 |
Raffaele TONIATTI |
S.c. millegrobbe lavarone |
5.04'18"90 |
125 |
Robert LINDBERG |
Svezia |
5.04'37"40 |
126 |
Sandro DEL BARBA |
Ski club chiavenna |
5.05'54"00 |
127 |
Piero COCCIOLETTI |
S.c. passo dopo passo |
5.05'55"40 |
128 |
Ettore ZENI |
U.s. la rocca |
5.06'09"50 |
129 |
Flavio DELL'AVA |
Ski club chiavenna |
5.07'29"70 |
130 |
Gianni BAILONI |
S.c. vigolo vattaro |
5.07'53"10 |
131 |
Matteo DEPAOLI |
S.c. marzola |
5.08'40"10 |
132 |
Sandro CANEPPELE |
A.s. merano |
5.08'40"30 |
133 |
Arrigo CANCLINI |
S.c. alta valtellina |
5.08'44"70 |
134 |
Daniele BALDO |
C.u.s. trento |
5.08'54"50 |
135 |
Piergiorgio GABELLINI |
S.c. creberg longoni sport |
5.09'04"90 |
136 |
Giorgio BAIS |
S.c. filz sport |
5.09'51"40 |
137 |
Gaetano CALGARO |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
5.09'55"40 |
138 |
Marcello CASSANELLI |
Sporting club guiglia |
5.09'56"00 |
139 |
Stig PALMEN |
Svezia |
5.10'22"30 |
140 |
Luca FERRETTI |
Ass. pol. lizzanella |
5.11'30"10 |
141 |
Luigino MATTIELLI |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
5.13'18"80 |
142 |
Guerrino LONGHI |
Polisportiva vermiglio |
5.14'25"60 |
143 |
Luciana SEGATTA |
S.c. marzola |
5.15'34"20 |
144 |
Gino DELL'ANGELO |
S.c. bobbio |
5.16'21"90 |
145 |
Pietro NARDI |
S.c. valdobbiadene |
5.16'49"80 |
146 |
Alessandro OPPIDI |
C.u.s. bologna |
5.18'56"60 |
147 |
Adriano GREMES |
S.c. marzola |
5.19'46"40 |
148 |
Paolo CHIARI |
G.s. alpini sesto s.g. |
5.19'49"30 |
149 |
Matteo VIVIAN |
Sci fondo marostica |
5.20'28"30 |
150 |
Andrea DEBERTOLIS |
U.s. primiero - san martino |
5.21'02"10 |
151 |
Andrea PERUFFO |
S.c. 2a asiago altopiano |
5.21'17"00 |
152 |
Mauro ANTOLINI |
S.c. bolbeno |
5.21'24"20 |
153 |
Giorgio BONESINI |
S.c. millegrobbe lavarone |
5.22'02"30 |
154 |
Roberto GHIOTTO |
Giovane montagna vicenza |
5.23'08"30 |
155 |
Alessandro RIBET |
S.c. valchisone - camillo pass |
5.23'44"60 |
156 |
Giampaolo BAGGIO |
G.s.a. monte grappa |
5.23'56"60 |
157 |
Christian FOSTI |
Ski club chiavenna |
5.24'05"40 |
158 |
Gilberto ROGANTINI |
Ski club chiavenna |
5.26'36"30 |
159 |
Ruggero RE |
Gr. pol. alpino rho |
5.26'37"30 |
160 |
Aldo MORESCO |
Sci fondo marostica |
5.26'47"40 |
161 |
Emidio FANTUZZI |
S.c. bagnolo |
5.26'55"10 |
162 |
Gian luca BINI |
C.u.s. bologna |
5.27'05"40 |
163 |
Carlo PATUELLI |
S.c. acquadela |
5.29'33"90 |
164 |
Cesare TURRI |
S.c. bobbio |
5.30'13"90 |
165 |
Eugenio BEGLIUTTI |
Sci c.a.i. brescia |
5.32'36"60 |
166 |
Ampelio PILLAN |
Giovane montagna vicenza |
5.33'18"00 |
167 |
Arturo MARCHIORI |
S.c. filz sport |
5.34'03"20 |
168 |
Alberto ALBA |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
5.35'57"90 |
169 |
Alberto JAGHER |
G.s. hartmann |
5.36'30"10 |
170 |
Giancarlo PODDA |
S.c. temi |
5.37'04"90 |
171 |
Luigi BONAZZI |
Agonistica guastalla - s.c. gu |
5.40'19"10 |
172 |
Giancarlo SOBBENI |
C.s. bassano |
5.40'49"70 |
173 |
Giuseppe CONTI |
G.s.a. asiago |
5.40'53"90 |
174 |
Fulvio ESPOSITO |
C.u.s. camerino |
5.41'57"90 |
175 |
Paolo MERLINI |
S.c. terme euganee |
5.42'04"60 |
176 |
Sergio BOSCHINOVI |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
5.42'11"00 |
177 |
Diego LUGOBONI |
S.c. rovere' veronese |
5.42'18"10 |
178 |
Luciano BORTOLOSO |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
5.42'41"50 |
179 |
Nadia TIRABOSCHI |
S.c. valserina |
5.42'56"20 |
180 |
Valter GIANOLI |
Ski club chiavenna |
5.43'19"80 |
181 |
Stefania BONAZZI |
L'arcobaleno |
5.44'01"90 |
182 |
Sergio COLOMBO |
U.o.e.i. pell e oss |
5.44'56"50 |
183 |
Nereo ALLEGRO |
Soc. alpinisti vicentini |
5.45'11"80 |
184 |
Mirco SCREMIN |
Soc. alpinisti vicentini |
5.45'26"30 |
185 |
Pietro RONZANI |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
5.46'16"00 |
186 |
Roberto DIDONE' |
Centro culturale ricreativo il |
5.46'32"40 |
187 |
Marisa TOMBINI |
S.c. speedy sport |
5.46'49"60 |
188 |
Alberto DEANESI |
S.c. pesina |
5.47'55"90 |
189 |
Domenico VOLCAN |
S.c. c.a.i. sat moena |
5.48'29"00 |
190 |
Johan VALLIN |
Svezia |
5.49'12"40 |
191 |
Lorenza PATUELLI |
C.u.s. bologna |
5.50'07"40 |
192 |
Fabrizio LUMASSI |
S.c. speedy sport |
5.51'40"70 |
193 |
Bruno BRUNET |
U.s. primiero - san martino |
5.55'09"00 |
194 |
Gaetano DE TOMI |
G.s.a. val leogra |
5.58'36"10 |
195 |
Sandro PREZZI |
Ass. pol. lizzanella |
6.03'42"10 |
196 |
Antonio MARCHI |
S.c. giudicarie esteriori |
6.03'43"00 |
197 |
Giovanna SEGATTA |
S.c. marzola |
6.04'33"00 |
198 |
Michele DEGIAMPIETRO |
S.c. millegrobbe lavarone |
6.05'08"80 |
199 |
Guido NASSETTI |
S.c. acquadela |
6.05'52"90 |
200 |
Aldo RESS |
G.s. sci nordico bolzano |
6.10'08"80 |
201 |
Luciano FERRARI |
S.c. filz sport |
6.10'43"80 |
202 |
Antonio FILIPPUCCI |
G.s.a. monte grappa |
6.11'09"70 |
203 |
Galdino SALODINI |
Pol. g.b. vighenzi sez. sci |
6.14'11"10 |
204 |
Carlo GILIOLI |
S.c. bagnolo |
6.15'16"30 |
205 |
Pierluigi SARTENA |
U.s. primiero - san martino |
6.22'01"90 |
206 |
Lorenzo CASAVECCHIA |
S.c. orso bianco |
6.23'40"70 |
207 |
Roberto INVERSINI |
Ski club chiavenna |
6.23'55"30 |
208 |
Sergio DEGASPERI |
S.c. vigolo vattaro |
6.27'25"60 |
209 |
Karin HEDENSKOG |
Svezia |
6.33'59"60 |
210 |
Francesco LEALI |
S.c. millegrobbe lavarone |
6.38'55"90 |
211 |
Giuseppe ROSSATO |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
6.38'59"10 |
212 |
Alfredo MARGOLA |
Brixia sci - centro agonistico |
6.39'45"80 |
213 |
Alessia FUGANTI |
U.s. nordauto virtus |
6.41'53"50 |
214 |
Carlo BENASSI |
S.c. acquadela |
6.44'33"20 |
215 |
Loreta BERTOLDI |
S.c. millegrobbe lavarone |
6.45'40"80 |
216 |
Stefano CESTARI |
U.s. nordauto virtus |
6.46'55"80 |
217 |
Pietro GHIDI |
Sporting club guiglia |
6.47'28"20 |
218 |
Giorgio BALESTRA |
Pol. besenello |
6.47'56"00 |
219 |
Flavio CEOLA |
Sci c.a.i. schio |
6.49'18"30 |
220 |
Giancarlo MAGNI |
Gr. pol. alpino rho |
6.55'03"30 |
221 |
Giovanni FRANCHINI |
S.c. bolbeno |
6.55'42"30 |
222 |
Tullio PAVANELLI |
U.s. nordauto virtus |
6.57'27"70 |
223 |
Virgilio TAMARRI |
S.c. acquadela |
6.59'24"90 |
224 |
Carlo MACCA' |
C.s. bassano |
7.01'36"40 |
225 |
Nicola MARGONI |
U.s. nordauto virtus |
7.05'35"40 |
226 |
Bruno MIRAGLIO |
G.s.a. borgata parella |
7.05'53"30 |
227 |
Damiano ENTRADI |
Sci c.a.i. bergamo |
7.07'29"20 |
228 |
Giorgio DAL MOLIN |
Sci fondo marostica |
7.07'57"60 |
229 |
Giorgio ROSSI |
S.c. citta' di rovereto |
7.12'09"50 |
230 |
Orfeo DEANESI |
S.c. pesina |
7.13'48"40 |
231 |
Alessio STRAZZARI |
Soc. alpinisti vicentini |
7.14'21"50 |
232 |
Orlando MARZARI |
S.c. millegrobbe lavarone |
7.15'46"40 |
233 |
Bauer anna VALLIN |
Svezia |
7.16'35"00 |
234 |
Walter VAROTTO |
S.c. filz sport |
7.20'13"90 |
235 |
Paolo COLOGNA |
G.s. sci nordico bolzano |
7.21'19"60 |
236 |
Anselmo STRAZZARI |
Soc. alpinisti vicentini |
7.57'01"80 |
237 |
Giorgio FURLATI |
S.c. acquadela |
8.07'22"60 |
238 |
Vittorino SCOMAZZON |
Soc. alpinisti vicentini |
8.17'31"90 |
239 |
Bertil STAHL |
Svezia |
8.27'43"20 |
240 |
Francesco SOLARI |
S.c. granta parey |
8.29'54"80 |
241 |
Carmelo PANEBIANCO |
Sci c.a.i. vigevano |
8.38'04"40 |
242 |
Gaetano BRASOLIN |
S.c. granta parey |
8.55'28"70 |
243 |
Emanuele BARTOLINI |
S.c. valdobbiadene |
9.02'34"30 |
244 |
Pietro LODIGIANI |
S.c. bobbio |
9.06'11"00 |
245 |
Eugenio VAROTTO |
S.c. alto mincio |
9.10'35"80 |
246 |
Francesco MIRENDA |
Sci c.a.i. vigevano |
9.47'44"30 |
247 |
Salvatore DUCA |
S.c. ottopi |
10.08'05"60 |
248 |
Eugenio LIBERTINO |
C.u.s. salerno |
10.55'02"40 |