7 SKIROLL - TRIATHLON DI RUBBIO

Rubbio 03.07.2004

TRIATHLON A SQUADRE

Categoria MASCHILE

Pos SOCIETA' - ATLETI Tempo
1 C.S. BASSANO SQ.A 1:02.52
  PAREDI Simone 17.04  
  FONTANA Alessandro 23.54  
  CIUCIO Antonio 21.54  
2 G.S.A. VICENZA SQ.A 1:05.19
  DI GREGORIO Alfio 16.46  
  TRENTIN Marco 26.09  
  BARCAROLO Michele 22.24  
3 NAZIONALE ITALIANA SQ.A 1:05.40
  PILLER COTTER Pietro 16.49  
  ZORZI Christian 26.34  
  DI CENTA Giorgio 22.17  
4 C.S. BASSANO SQ.B 1:05.47
  SANTUS Fabio 17.30  
  VIERIN Paolo 25.43  
  CARUSO Dario 22.34  
5 C.S. BASSANO SQ.C 1:07.04
  FILIPPIN Pietro 18.56  
  BETTEGA Claudio 25.28  
  ZORDAN Andrea 22.40  
6 MISTA 3 1:07.50
  DE BERTOLIS Bruno 18.24  
  DE BERTOLIS Renzo 27.22  
  TAVERNARO Michele 22.04  
7 FIAMME ORO SQ.A 1:08.54
  COSTANTIN Pierluigi 17.57  
  PRADEL 27.48  
  CATTANEO Marco 23.09  
8 G.S.A. ALPINI ASIAGO SQ.A 1:10.37
  BAU Attilio 20.29  
  RIVA Paolo 25.26  
  PERTILE Alberto 24.42  
9 HARTMANN SQ.A 1:12.53
  ODORIZZI Daniele 19.32  
  SCHNIDT Andrea 29.51  
  PEDRAZ Paolo 23.30  
10 C.S. BASSANO SQ.D 1:13.42
  CORRADIN Stefano 21.29  
  PICCIN Federico 27.50  
  BERTOLDO Stefano 24.23  
11 MISTA 1 1:14.22
  FRIGO Pietro 21.08  
  DAL SASSO Giovanni 30.41  
  SPADA Marco 22.33  
12 G.S.A. VICENZA SQ.B 1:14.44
  CORSO Vittorino 20.33  
  SAVIO Ennio 28.16  
  MALTAURO Ruggero 25.55  
13 C.S. BASSANO SQ.E 1:15.35
  CECCATO Gino 22.36  
  DOVIGO Claudio 27.59  
  MASIERO Orazio 25.00  
14 U.S. ASIAGO SCI SQ.A 1:16.21
  RIGONI Sergio 21.02  
  CARLI Alessandro 30.43  
  RIGONI Michele 24.36  
15 C.S. BASSANO SQ.F 1:16.45
  SCREMIN Giovanni 23.39  
  BOSCHETTO Emanuel 27.50  
  SCRIRATO Michele 25.16  
16 MISTA 2 1:16.53
  BUTTI Simone 20.39  
  FABRIS Gabriele 28.29  
  BIANCHI Eugenio 27.45  
17 SAV CALTRANO SQ.A 1:19.58
  GNATA Antonio 21.28  
  COMPARIN Roberto 30.28  
  BUZZOLAN Moreno 28.02  
18 C.S. BASSANO SQ.G 1:28.21
  CAREGNATO Dimitri 26.47  
  BOSCHETTO Daniel 29.25  
  BORDIGNON Daniele 32.09  
19 PALESTRA SAINT TROPEZ SQ.A 1:29.03
  SALMASO Roberto 20.50  
  MANFRIN Alessio 36.13  
  LONGIN Remo 32.00  
20 C.S. BASSANO SQ.H 1:33.26
  GHENO Gabriele 23.20  
  CORTESE Alessio 36.33  
  CORTESE Matteo 33.33  

Categoria FEMMINILE

Pos SOCIETA' - ATLETI Tempo
1 NAZIONALE ITALIANA SQ.AF 1:23.46
  SANTER Anna 22.51  
  MORODER Karin 32.39  
  GENUIN Magda 28.16  
2 U.S. ASIAGO SCI SQ.AF 1:51.12
  MAGNABOSCO Giulia 29.21  
  RIGONI Valentina 48.24  
  SOSTER Daniela 33.27  

www.skiroll.it