Ski roll del Frignano  22 maggio 2004 -  km 13,8 - Assoluta

pos.

tempo

pett.

cognome

nome

sesso

anno

societÓ

categoria

1

00.34.35

4

Paredi

Simone

m

1982

esercito

senior

2

00.35.35

8

Bianchi

Eugenio

m

1985

Brianza Ski Roll

juniores

3

00.37.12

7

Stella

Andrea

m

1973

Caleppiovinil

senior

4

00.37.54

52

Fontana

Matteo

m

1986

Cus Bologna

juniores

5

00.37.57

28

Sormani

Mauro

m

1976

Brianza Ski Roll

senior

6

00.38.10

12

Papa

Pierluigi

m

1968

Cus Bologna

senior

7

00.38.14

6

Cordoni

Stefano

m

1969

sci club la neve

senior

8

00.38.47

16

Butti

Simone

m

1983

Brianza Ski Roll

senior

9

00.39.08

38

Scandella

Stefano

m

1970

Brianza Ski Roll

senior

10

00.39.13

22

Ballabio

Gioele

m

1986

sci club la neve

juniores

11

00.39.22

18

Corso

Vittorino

m

1953

Hartman

master

12

00.39.24

17

Torchitti

Vittorio

m

1955

Brianza Ski Roll

master

13

00.39.38

24

Castagna

Vittorio

m

1968

s.a.v . Vicenza

senior

14

00.41.09

43

Galassini

Alessandro

m

1968

Cus Bologna

senior

15

00.41.11

20

Corradin

Stefano

m

1962

Gruppo spotivo Bassano

master

16

00.41.17

27

Gnata

Antonio

m

1946

s.a.v . Vicenza

master

17

00.41.31

32

Salmaso

Roberto

m

1981

s.a.v . Vicenza

senior

18

00.42.14

2

Bettineschi

Erika

f

1981

Brianza Ski Roll

senior

19

00.42.52

10

Ranaldi

Marco

m

1972

sci club lissone

senior

20

00.43.29

1

Druidi

Viviana

f

1975

Forestale

senior

21

00.44.37

13

Leoni

Laura

f

1972

Cus Bologna

senior

22

00.44.42

34

Menegatto

Roberto

m

1969

s.a.v . Vicenza

senior

23

00.44.44

29

Buttironi

Virginio

m

1965

Brianza Ski Roll

senior

24

00.44.53

3

D'incal

Kezia

f

1980

Montebelluna

senior

25

00.44.54

21

Casagrande

Piero

m

1986

Gatto delle Nevi

juniores

26

00.45.21

44

Capetti

Ugo

m

1966

Cus Bologna

senior

27

00.45.26

57

Morandi

Italo

m

1950

sci club Bobbio

master

28

00.45.32

58

Ferrari

Fernando

m

1943

sci club Bobbio

master

29

00.45.45

15

Rebecchi

Francesca

f

1978

Brianza Ski Roll

senior

30

00.46.15

35

Scomazzon

Luca

m

1963

Cus Bologna

master

31

00.46.48

56

Pollastri

Simone

m

1986

sci fondo Pavullese

juniores

32

00.47.21

39

Cenacchi

Marco

m

1964

Cus Bologna

senior

33

00.47.38

45

Giardina

Corrado

m

1966

Caleppiovinil

senior

34

00.47.50

36

Catellani

Nicolo'

m

1985

Cus Bologna

juniores

35

00.47.58

49

Murdocca

Maurizio

m

1968

Brianza Ski Roll

senior

36

00.48.07

63

Carlini

Maurizio

m

1960

sci fondo Pavullese

master

37

00.48.39

48

Fantini

Pietro

m

1960

sci club Bettola

master

38

00.48.45

25

Patuelli

Francesca

f

1977

Cus Bologna

senior

39

00.49.13

5

Ribolzi

Ester

f

1984

sci club lissone

senior

40

00.49.31

51

Bedeschi

Alberto

m

1982

Cus Bologna

senior

41

00.49.50

59

Boccellari

Luigi

m

1958

sci club Bobbio

master

42

00.49.58

50

Pegoraro

Alberto

m

1961

Caleppiovinil

master

43

00.50.05

41

Tonioni

Rolando

m

1949

sci fondo Pavullese

master

44

00.50.16

33

Arrighetti

Giovanni

m

1951

Brianza Ski Roll

master

45

00.51.03

40

Adani

Giulio

m

1959

Cus Bologna

master

46

00.51.30

47

De Nitto

Giuseppe

m

1954

Brianza Ski Roll

master

47

00.53.33

46

Guidetti

Vincenzino

m

1961

Cus Bologna

master

48

00.53.39

37

Fontanazzi

Gianluca

m

1964

Cus Bologna

master

49

00.53.51

54

Candeli

Roberto

m

1966

sci fondo Pavullese

senior

50

00.54.54

23

Bondon

Evelyn

f

1986

comunitÓ montana cervino

juniores

51

00.55.15

31

Bertocco

Annalisa

f

1966

Caleppiovinil

senior

52

00.58.32

55

Rovina

Gian Pierre

m

1956

sci fondo Pavullese

master

53

01.11.45

53

Cardarelli

Graziella

f

1968

sci club bettola

senior

n.p

9

Rainer

Michele

m

1982

Caleppiovinil

senior

n.p

14

Gionta

Marcello

m

1957

Caleppiovinil

master

n.p

30

Rizzotto

Maurizio

m

1955

s.a.v . Vicenza

master

n.p

42

Allegro

Nereo

m

1940

Alpinisti Vicentini

master

n.p

61

Giordani

Pierluigi

m

1947

sci cai Prato

master

n.p

62

Castagnoli

Massimiliano

m

1950

sci cai Prato

master

rit

26

Fontanazzi

Francesco

m

1978

Cus Bologna

senior

rit

60

Agosti

Pierluigi

m

1961

sci club Bobbio

master

Ski roll del Frignano  22 maggio 2004 -   km 5 - Assoluta

pos.

tempo

pett.

cognome

nome

sesso

anno

societÓ

categoria

1

00.14.21

110

Gioia

Massimiliano

m

1988

Brianza Ski Roll

allievi

2

00.14.22

114

Pizzuto

Glauco

m

1988

sci club Lissone

allievi

3

00.15.36

115

Lo Piccolo

Andrea

m

1987

Brianza Ski Roll

juniores

4

00.19.29

111

Cimatti

Filippo

m

1991

sci fondo Pavullese

ragazzi

5

00.24.14

112

Candeli

Alessia

f

1990

sci fondo Pavullese

allievi

6

00.29.38

113

Giacobazzi

Roberto

m

1991

sci fondo Pavullese

ragazzi

Ski roll del Frignano  22 maggio 2004 -   km 1,5 - Assoluta

pos.

tempo

pett.

cognome

nome

sesso

anno

societÓ

categoria

1

00.05.25

101

Martinelli

Michela

f

1992

sci fondo Pavullese

ragazzi

2

00.08.26

100

Giardina

Jacopo

m

1996

Caleppiovinil

giovani

www.skiroll.it